Wyniki: XIII Memoriał Im. Andrzeja Grubby

220 uczestników na trzynastym Memoriale Im. Andrzeja Grubby w Starogardzie Gdańskim

Kat. Skrzatki

1. Ulatowska Anna – Wolavia

2. Majkowska Angelika – LAMK

3. Sobol Daria – Kaliningrad

4. Kubala Nikola – LUKS Chełmno

5-7. Karpowa Sofia – Kaliningrad

5-7. Białk Karolina – GKTS Gdańsk

5-7. Duszyńska Natalia – Rudno

Kat. Skrzat

1. Michna Samuel – UKS Lis

2. Lewandowski Oliwier – Rudno

3. Majkowski Dominik – LAMK

4. Sękowski Piotr – GKTS Gdańsk

5-8. Nowikov Artem – Kaliningrad

5-8. Rękas Maciej – Energa Toruń

5-8. Majkowski Dominik – LAMK

5-8. Jasnoch Krzysztof – Rudno

Kat. Żaczki

1. Przybytkowska Wiktoria – LUKS Chełmno

2. Wycichowska Amelia – Energa KTS Toruń

3. Drude Irina – Kaliningrad

4. Wollschlaeger Liliana – GKTS Gdańsk

5-8. Zimnicka Marta – MRKS Gdańsk

5-8. Duszyńska Małgorzata – Rudno

5-8. Drude Irina – Kaliningrad

5-8. Kowal Emilia – GKTS Gdańsk

9-12. Sawicka Adela – GKTS Gdańsk

9-12. Traczyk-Kępa Kalina – MRKS Gdańsk

9-12. Ponomarewa Ruslana – Kaliningrad

9-12. Sanecka Marta – Rudno

Kat. Żak

1. Chabowski Kamil – EMDK Bydgoszcz

2. Ulatowski Wiktor – Wolavia

3. Sękowski Jan – GKTS Gdańsk

4. Białk Szymon – UKS Orlik Gdynia

5-8. Tarakan Miłosz – KS Beniaminek 03

5-8. Niewiadomski Piotr – GKTS Gdańsk

5-8. Iakowlew Fedor – Kaliningrad

5-8. Guschin Valerii – Kaliningrad

9-13. Czapiewski Hubert – GKTS Gdańsk

9-13. Gajewski Hubert – GKTS Gdańsk

9-13. Górski Damian – Rudno

9-13. Gdaniec Damian – Rudno

9-13. Banach Tadeusz – KS Beniaminek 03

Kat. Młodziczki

1. Krakowiak Ewa – GKTS Gdańsk

2. Socha Jaśmina – UKS Orlik Gdynia

3. Kowalewka Natalia – Kaliningrad

4. Licbarska Adrianna – MRKS Gdańsk

5-6. Pręda Paulina – GKTS Gdańsk

5-6. Dietrich Julia – MRKS Gdańsk

7-8. Panina Weronika – Kaliningrad

7-8. Drąg Marta – LUKS Chełmno

9-12. Czaja Zuzanna – MRKS Gdańsk

9-12. Nowak Ramona – REMUS Kościerzyna

9-12. Szurgot Agata – KS Beniaminek 03

9-12. Szurgot Anna – KS beniaminek 03

13-16.Traczyk-Kępa Beata – MRKS Gdańsk

13-16. Rogaczewska Amelia – GKTS Gdańsk

13-16. Lobanowa Uliana – Kaliningrad

13-16. Podjacka Zuzanna – REMUS Kościerzyna

17-18. Fesik Sofia – Ukraina

17-18. Yechrowa Olga – Ukraina

Kat. Młodzik

1. Alot Maksymilian – MRKS Gdańsk

2. Michna Dawid – UKS LiS Sierakowice

3. Zgliński Antoni – KST Energa Toruń

4. Kaczan Stanisław – KST Energa Toruń

5-8. Peikowski Fabian – KS Beniaminek 03

5-8. Zgliński Antoni – KST Energa Toruń

5-8. Nicgorski Jakub – GKTS Gdańsk

5-8. Gadomski Szymon – GKTS Gdańsk

9-11. Krotow Iwan – Kaliningrad

9-11. Budko Lucjan – Poltarex Pogoń Lębork

9-11. Okoński Maciej – GKTS Gdańsk

Kat. Kadetki

1. Kawiak Marta – Ostróda

2. Oleksik Karolina – GKTS Gdańsk

3. Fiedurowa Ksenia – Kaliningrad

Kat. Kadet

1. Materek Kacper – GKTS Gdańsk

2. Rudo Adam – LUX KS Straszyn

3. Lewandowski Mateusz – KST Energa Toruń

4. Przybytkowski Mateusz LUKS Chełmno

5-7. Brejski Jan – GKTS Gdańsk

5-7. Szramke Maciej

5-7. Sadowski Paweł – KS Beniaminek 03

Kat. Juniorki

1. Miltraszewska Maja – MRKS Gdańsk

2. Płotka Magda – KTSK GOSRiT Luzino

3. Płotka Katarzyna – KTSK GOSRiT Luzino

4. Bukowska Magdalena – Koźmin

5-8. Wycichowska Agata – Energa KTS Toruń

5-8. Rękas Julia – Energa KTS Toruń

5-8. Nurska Maja – GKTS Gdańsk

5-8. Zielińska Claudia – KS Beniaminek 03

9. Bukowska Magdalena – Koźmin

Kat. Junior

1. Dudzicz Adam – MRKS Gdańsk

2. Wołowiecki Mariusz – MRKS Gdańsk

3. Kawiak Krystian – Ostródzianka

4. Nadporożskij Oleksi – Ukraina

5-7. Kolodij Denis – Ukraina

5-7. Oswald Kamil – KTS Energa Toruń

5-7. Marczuk Jakub – LUKS Straszyn

Kat. Młodzieżowiec

1. Golla Marco – Gdańsk

2. Wołowiecki Robert – MRKS Gdańsk

3. Kamińska Marcelina – LUKS Straszyn


Kat. Seniorki

1. Yamada Jessica – Francja

2. Miklaszewska Maja – MRKS Gdańsk

3. Krajewska Marta – MRKS Gdańsk

4. Kamińska Magdalena – LUKS Straszyn

5. Płotka Magda – KTSK GOSRiT Luzino

6. Kamila Rybarska – Rudno

Kat. Senior

1. Cazuo Matsumoto – Toruń

2. Dosz Sławomir – Pogoń Lębork

3. Woś Alan – Rumia ATS

4. Prądziński Marek – Pogoń Lębork

5-6. Węderlich Damian – Toruń

5-6. Ściblak Marcin – TTG Sang Augustyn

7-8. Vorobey Kiril – Kaliningrad

7-8. Dykowski Mateusz – MRKS Gdańsk

9-12. Skalienko Wasilij – Kaliningrad

9-12. Golla Marco – LZS Gdańsk

9-12. Dosz Adam – Pogoń Lębork

9-12. Daniel Artur – Gdańsk

13-16. Szwemin Krzysztof – Rekowo Górne

13-16. Brieger Michał – UKS 8 Chojnice

13-16. Szymanek Bartłomiej – Toruń

13-16. Tomaszuk Kamil – Gdańsk

17-24. Dudkiewicz Adrian – Straszyn

17-24. Grzelak Kystian – Hera Tczew

17-24. Siudek Tomasz – Reda

17-24. Janowicz Piotr – Gdańsk

17-24. Pallach Karol – ISTART Wejherowo

17-24. Czapla Artur – Starogard Gdański

17-24. Świtalski Jacek – LUKS Warmia

17-24. Jóźwik Damian – Perła Tczew

25-30. Urbańczyk Grzegorz – Tczew

25-30. Łysak Łukasz – Charzykowy

25-30. Kąkol Seweryn – Luzino

25-30. Wycichowski Dariusz – Skarszewy

25-30. Angel Krystian – ISTART Wejherowo

25-30. Kwidzyński Szymon – Żukowo

Kat. Senior

1. Cazuo Matsumoto – Toruń

2. Dosz Sławomir – Pogoń Lębork

3. Woś Alan – Rumia ATS

4. Prądziński Marek – Pogoń Lębork

5-6. Węderlich Damian – Toruń

5-6. Ściblak Marcin – TTG Sang Augustyn

7-8. Vorobey Kiril – Kaliningrad

7-8. Dykowski Mateusz – MRKS Gdańsk

9-12. Skalienko Wasilij – Kaliningrad

9-12. Golla Marco – LZS Gdańsk

9-12. Dosz Adam – Pogoń Lębork

9-12. Daniel Artur – Gdańsk

13-16. Szwemin Krzysztof – Rekowo Górne

13-16. Brieger Michał – UKS 8 Chojnice

13-16. Szymanek Bartłomiej – Toruń

13-16. Tomaszuk Kamil – Gdańsk

17-24. Dudkiewicz Adrian – Straszyn

17-24. Grzelak Kystian – Hera Tczew

17-24. Siudek Tomasz – Reda

17-24. Janowicz Piotr – Gdańsk

17-24. Pallach Karol – ISTART Wejherowo

17-24. Czapla Artur – Starogard Gdański

17-24. Świtalski Jacek – LUKS Warmia

17-24. Jóźwik Damian – Perła Tczew

25-30. Urbańczyk Grzegorz – Tczew

25-30. Łysak Łukasz – Charzykowy

25-30. Kąkol Seweryn – Luzino

25-30. Wycichowski Dariusz – Skarszewy

25-30. Angel Krystian – ISTART Wejherowo

25-30. Kwidzyński Szymon – Żukowo

Kat. Weteran

1. Grzelak Ryszard – Elbląg

2. Tebecio Wojciech – KS Beniaminek

3. Paga Paweł – Łasin

4. Świder Dariusz – Kwidzyn

5-6. Januszewski Sławomir – Chojnice

5-6. Górski Przemysław – Gniew

7-8. Strelcow Siergiej – Kaliningrad

7-8. Kozikowski Adam – Tczew

9-12. Kaliszewski Jacek – Gubin

9-12. Chyliński Witold – Straszyn

9-12. Kwidzyński Bogdan – Żukowo

9-12. Cichocki Aleksander – Pelplin

13-16. Pietrzniak Zbigniew – Pruszcz Gdański

13-16. Pieragowski Krzysztof – Chojnice

13-16. Gruszczyński Krzysztof – Lębork

13-16. Bernacki Jan –

17-24. Domachowowski Arkadiusz – Chojnice

17-24. Urbańczyk Mieczysław – Tczew

17-24. Ostrowski Wiesław – ISKA Plemięta

17-24. Szantyr Piotr – Gdańsk

17-24. Gabski Marek – Grudziądz

17-24. Kapinos Adam – Tczew

17-24. Gruszka Zbigniew – Doki Dobrodziej

17-24. Rekowski Zygmunt – Starogard Gdański

25-26. Płotka Waldemar – Luzino

25-26. Korgul Jerzy – Kwidzyn

Kat. Amatorka

1. Bukowska Magdalena – Koźmin

2. Gadomska Iwona – Chojnice

Kat. Amator

1. Różyński Robert – Borówno

2. Buczyński Daniel – Braniewo

3. Nadporożskij Oleksij – Ukraina

4. Wilczek Sławomir – Chojnice

5. Wojtan Tomasz – Skarszewy

6. Sobko Walentyn – Ukraina

7-8. Żychliński Mateusz – Chojnice

7-8. Dolny Emanuel – Nowa Karczma

9-10. Sitarz Andrzej – Toruń

9-10. Wroniak Bartosz – Godziszewo

11-12. Matyjas Dariusz – Cedry Wielkie

11-12. Mikołakewski Jarosław – Chojnice

13-16. Główczewski Zbigniew – Kalisz

13-16. Komorowski Grzegorz – Płoskinia

13-16. Ziaja Robert – Stare Pole

13-16. Pawlak Maciej – Chojnice

17-24. Grabala Dariusz

17-24. Główczewski Łukasz – Kalisz

17-24. Mikołajski Mirosław – Elbląg

17-24. Husarek Sławomir – Koźmin

17-24. Wolski Mieczysław – Gdynia

17-24. Rudzik Wiesław – Elbląg

17-24. Czajkowski Patryk – Przywidz

25-32. Główczewski Wojciech – Kalisz

25-32. Sąsiadek Włodzimierz – Złotoryja

25-32. Zgliński Rafał – Toruń

25-32. Sadowski Mariusz – KS Beniaminek 03

25-32. Gołębiowski Paweł – Elbląg

25-32. Małoszycki Zbigniew – Lębork

25-32. Bukowski Tadeusz – Koźmin

25-32. Miklaszewski Marek – Grabina

33-48. Peikowski Bartosz – KS Beniaminek 03

33-48. Demski Sławomir- Rościszewo

33-48. Smętkowski Marcin – Grudziądz

33-48. Augustyniak Tomasz – Pszczółki

33-48. Żabiński Maciej – Starogard Gdański

33-48. Betiuk Łukasz – Skowarcz

33-48. Kolodij Denis – Ukraina

33-48. Rękas Grzegorz – Toruń

49-54. Curyl Ireneusz – Kielce

49-54. Sznajder Janusz – Gdańsk

49-54. Weiss Juliusz – Złotoryja

49-54. Zając Arkadiusz – Starogard Gdański

49-54. Kisiel Robert – Wrocław

49-54. Kobos Jakub – Głowno

Kat. VIP

1. Rękas Marek

2. Grubba Jerzy

3. Gulgowski Zbigniew

4. Sztandur Tadeusz

Kategorie
Wyniki sportowe
Komentarze

Dodaj komentarz

*

*

POWIĄZANY